Emergency 911  
Fire Department - Cottage Grove 782-3477
Fire Department - Paris Landing 642-4005
Fire Department - Puryear 247-5500
Fire Department - Springville 593-3631
   
Police - Emergency 911
Paris Police Department 642-2424
Tennessee Highway Patrol 1-901-423-6630
Henry County Sheriff's Department 642-1672
   
Hospitals  
Henry County Medical Center 642-1220
   
Public Schools  
Adult Learning Center 642-8655
Cottage Grove 782-3401
Cottage Grove Jr. High School 642-4586
Henry 243-7115
Henry County High School 642-5232
Inman 642-8131
Lakewood 644-1600
Paris Elementary School 642-3675
Puryear 247-5121
Rhea 642-0961
Superintendent of Schools 642-9733
   
Chamber of Commerce 642-3431
   







 
 
 

Member FDIC

Security Bank & Trust Company
HomePrivacy DisclosureTerms of UseUS Patriot Act

Log OnWhat's NewCurrent Rates
Online BankingBanking ServicesConvenience Services
Loans & MortgageFinancial Calculators
About UsLocations & Hours

CommunityArea Directory
WeatherNewsSportsStocksSearchYellow Pages


Equal Housing
Lender
 
NOTICE: The bank is not responsible for and has no control over the subject matter, content, information or graphics of the web sites that have links here. Please contact us at (731) 642-6644 with any concerns or comments.

Powered by ProfitStars